ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  Bezirk Hannover
  TOPSPIELE Bezirksliga


    Topspiele gesamt

PlatzNameTeamSpieltagPins
1 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11289
2 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 25279
3 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 13269
4 Schaper, Tatjana 1. BV Hameln Meteor 26267
5 Krack, Stefan 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23267
6 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 16258
7 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 17258
8 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 22258
9 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 26257
10 Budweg, Achim BATC Lauenau 2002 16257
11 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 23256
12 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 25255
13 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23251
14 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23249
15 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21248
16 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23247
17 Pietsch, Guido BATC Lauenau 2002 17247
18 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 13246
19 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11246
20 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 24246
21 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 27244
22 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 27244
23 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 25244
24 Krack, Stefan 1. BV Hameln Meteor 26244
25 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 26244
26 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 17243
27 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 26243
28 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21243
29 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 17243
30 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 26242
31 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 13240
32 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 26238
33 Zeidler, Günther BATC Lauenau 2002 13237
34 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21236
35 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 16236
36 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23236
37 Budweg, Achim BATC Lauenau 2002 16235
38 Budweg, Achim BATC Lauenau 2002 13235
39 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11235
40 Pietsch, Guido BATC Lauenau 2002 15235
41 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 14235
42 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 17235
43 Zeidler, Günther BATC Lauenau 2002 12235
44 Borutta, Christian Golden Spare Hannover 16235
45 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 16234
46 Wingerath, Bernd Hannover96 25233
47 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21233
48 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23233
49 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21232
50 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23231
51 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 16231
52 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11230
53 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 13229
54 Borutta, Christian Golden Spare Hannover 16228
55 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23227
56 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 26227
57 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12227
58 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 23226
59 Budweg, Achim BATC Lauenau 2002 14226
60 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11226
61 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 21226
62 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11225
63 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 17225
64 Pietsch, Guido BATC Lauenau 2002 17225
65 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 21225
66 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11225
67 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 14225
68 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 16225
69 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 22225
70 Borutta, Christian Golden Spare Hannover 13224
71 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 14224
72 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 12224
73 Wingerath, Bernd Hannover96 21224
74 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 14223
75 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11223
76 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12222
77 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 27222
78 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 11222
79 Schaper, Tatjana 1. BV Hameln Meteor 26222
80 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 27222
81 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11222
82 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 24222
83 Borutta, Christian Golden Spare Hannover 16222
84 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 14221
85 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 27221
86 Krack, Stefan 1. BV Hameln Meteor 27221
87 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21220
88 Budweg, Achim BATC Lauenau 2002 17220
89 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21220
90 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 21220
91 Zeidler, Günther BATC Lauenau 2002 16220
92 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 16219
93 Budweg, Achim BATC Lauenau 2002 17217
94 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 27217
95 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21217
96 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 13216
97 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11216
98 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12216
99 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 14216
100 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11215



      RANGLISTE

      JUGENDLIGA


Spieltag: 1
Auswertung
  Paarungen
  Tabelle
  Rangliste Spieltag
  Rangliste gesamt
  Einzel gesamt
  Einzel Spieltag
  Teamspiele
  Teamspiele Spieltag
  Hallenwertung



Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B
Runde3A
Runde3B
Runde4A
Runde4B
FINALE

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse

Meisterschaft Doppel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finale

Meisterschaft Einzel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finalrunde 4
Finale








Laufzeit: 0.010994911193848 Sekunden!