Bezirk Hannover

  ERGEBNISDIENST 2022/23

  RANGLISTE NUR LIGASPIELE   Niedersachsen   »   Alle

Bereich   Typ  

Rangliste
Platz Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
  1 Alexander Pannes Hannover96 23 4652 202.26   Erg
  2 Jens Schoon 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2401 200.08   Erg
  3 Thorben Anders Hannover96 12 2394 199.5   Erg
  4 Markus Klingebiel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1188 198   Erg
  5 Jan Engers 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2322 193.5   Erg
  6 Christoph Fieber BATC Lauenau 2002 21 4058 193.24   Erg
  7 Jochen Rehbein Hannover96 12 2309 192.42   Erg
  8 Michael Meyer BC Outlaws 18 3425 190.28   Erg
  9 Andreas Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 23 4363 189.7   Erg
  10 Rüdiger Dzienziol Hannover96 18 3392 188.44   Erg
  11 Uwe Pierzina BC Outlaws 15 2809 187.27   Erg
  12 Christian Borutta Golden Spare Hannover 23 4234 184.09   Erg
  13 Fabian Schröder Golden Spare Hannover 10 1816 181.6   Erg
  14 Tatjana Schaper 1. BV Hameln Meteor 24 4355 181.46   Erg
  15 Bogdan Gula Eintracht Hildesheim 18 3263 181.28   Erg
  16 Ralf Köhlitz Hannover96 18 3262 181.22   Erg
  17 Guido Finkenbrink BV Maschsee 98 21 3802 181.05   Erg
  18 Michael Laut 1. BV Hameln Meteor 10 1803 180.3   Erg
  19 Sascha Husnik Hannover96 12 2159 179.92   Erg
  20 Yannick Schmidt-Zauke 1. BSC Hannover 18 3230 179.44   Erg
  21 Benjamin Lewerenz Hannover96 23 4126 179.39   Erg
  22 Frank Siekmann SG Stern LC Hannover 27 4833 179   Erg
  23 Achim Budweg BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3196 177.56   Erg
  24 Birgit Helweg Eintracht Hildesheim 11 1953 177.55   Erg
  25 Bernd Wingerath Hannover96 17 3014 177.29   Erg
  26 Alexander Teissier Hannover96 12 2113 176.08   Erg
  27 Kevin Ascherberg 1. BSC Hannover 18 3156 175.33   Erg
  28 Alexander Grove 1. BSC Hannover 12 2104 175.33   Erg
  29 Sascha Senne Hannover96 21 3681 175.29   Erg
  30 Benjamin Brinkmann Golden Spare Hannover 11 1922 174.73   Erg
  31 Ralf Leonhardt 1. BSC Hannover 12 2091 174.25   Erg
  32 Ingo Ehrchen Hannover96 21 3655 174.05   Erg
  33 Dirk Warwel Coli Cole 24 4174 173.92   Erg
  34 Niclas Jan Busse BATC Lauenau 2002 12 2087 173.92   Erg
  35 Rainer Sachse Coli Cole 18 3124 173.56   Erg
  36 Markus Schulz BATC Lauenau 2002 19 3296 173.47   Erg
  37 Hans-Joachim Hagelstein BC Outlaws 15 2595 173   Erg
  38 Olaf Netzel BC Outlaws 9 1550 172.22   Erg
  39 Günther Zeidler BATC Lauenau 2002 12 2066 172.17   Erg
  40 Günther Wittke Hannover96 14 2402 171.57   Erg
  41 Frank Gembus SG Stern LC Hannover 22 3774 171.55   Erg
  42 Detlev Klinkmann BC Outlaws 15 2571 171.4   Erg
  43 Sebastian Mester Golden Spare Hannover 18 3085 171.39   Erg
  44 Mike Deglau BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3077 170.94   Erg
  45 Jens Walkenhorst Hannover96 18 3075 170.83   Erg
  46 Andreas Lange BC Holzfäller 18 3039 168.83   Erg
  47 Thomas Kristan BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3034 168.56   Erg
  48 Gerd Ahrens SG Stern LC Hannover 21 3538 168.48   Erg
  49 Swen Wiemers 1. BSC Hannover 12 2020 168.33   Erg
  50 Volker Sprick BC Schaumburg 24 4034 168.08   Erg
  51 Karl-Heinz Rosenbaum 1. BSC Hannover 16 2685 167.81   Erg
  52 Carmelo Trujillo Mosegue BC Schaumburg 18 3019 167.72   Erg
  53 Bettina Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 23 3853 167.52   Erg
  54 Juergen Steding Golden Spare Hannover 14 2340 167.14   Erg
  55 Carsten Blaser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2005 167.08   Erg
  56 Melvin Katz 1. BV Hameln Meteor 18 3005 166.94   Erg
  57 Oliver Dralle Hannover96 15 2499 166.6   Erg
  58 Uwe Schmidt Coli Cole 18 2991 166.17   Erg
  59 Marion Lutz 1. BSC Hannover 5 830 166   Erg
  60 Olaf Struck Hannover96 21 3483 165.86   Erg
  61 Guido Pietsch BATC Lauenau 2002 3 497 165.67   Erg
  62 Bernd Thiel Hannover96 21 3475 165.48   Erg
  63 Marcel Wichmann Hannover96 12 1984 165.33   Erg
  64 Franziska Fiedler 1. BSC Hannover 12 1980 165   Erg
  65 Irmtraud Presek BATC Lauenau 2002 16 2639 164.94   Erg
  66 Jens Wittke Hannover96 12 1978 164.83   Erg
  67 Harald Schütt Golden Spare Hannover 16 2637 164.81   Erg
  68 Henry Stegemann BC Outlaws 18 2965 164.72   Erg
  69 Ron Appleby 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21 3457 164.62   Erg
  70 Jörg Theileis SG Stern LC Hannover 18 2961 164.5   Erg
  71 Gerd Schöniger 1. BSC Hannover 18 2958 164.33   Erg
  72 Marcus Wietzke Eintracht Hildesheim 18 2950 163.89   Erg
  73 Carsten Bauer SG Stern LC Hannover 23 3767 163.78   Erg
  74 Marcel Manthey Hannover96 18 2942 163.44   Erg
  75 Sören Beck Golden Spare Hannover 6 980 163.33   Erg
  76 Jannik Bieniok SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1462 162.44   Erg
  77 Michael Hülsing 1. BSC Hannover 18 2913 161.83   Erg
  78 Andreas Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 21 3387 161.29   Erg
  79 Heiko Buhrmester BC Schaumburg 12 1934 161.17   Erg
  80 Christoph Pusch 1. BSC Hannover 23 3706 161.13   Erg
  81 Thomas Hauschild SG Stern LC Hannover 20 3222 161.1   Erg
  82 Andreas Thiemann 1. BV Hameln Meteor 24 3864 161   Erg
  83 Olaf Köritz BC Schaumburg 23 3703 161   Erg
  84 Hartmut Wiesselmann BC Outlaws 18 2893 160.72   Erg
  85 Thomas Barniske 1. BSC Hannover 24 3855 160.63   Erg
  86 Steven Fee Hannover96 18 2891 160.61   Erg
  87 Sascha Nothvogel 1. BSC Hannover 11 1765 160.45   Erg
  88 Hartmut Abel BV Maschsee 98 22 3515 159.77   Erg
  89 Klaus-Dieter Becker BC Holzfäller 24 3833 159.71   Erg
  90 Angelika Heinemann Golden Spare Hannover 16 2553 159.56   Erg
  91 Marko Sontowski 1. BSC Hannover 12 1912 159.33   Erg
  92 Dietmar Stanszus Hannover96 12 1910 159.17   Erg
  93 Horst Schöniger SG Stern LC Hannover 8 1273 159.13   Erg
  94 Markus Redeker BC Schaumburg 21 3333 158.71   Erg
  95 Baltazar Poblete Hannover96 15 2378 158.53   Erg
  96 Joachim Dankwart 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21 3318 158   Erg
  97 Igor Boss Hannover96 15 2367 157.8   Erg
  98 Niklas Michler 1. BV Hameln Meteor 18 2838 157.67   Erg
  99 Sven Reger 1. BSC Hannover 6 946 157.67   Erg
  100 Chris Kogeler 1. BSC Hannover 18 2836 157.56   Erg
  101 Hans-Jürgen Wagner Hannover96 6 944 157.33   Erg
  102 Klaus Müller BATC Lauenau 2002 11 1726 156.91   Erg
  103 Konrad Koch BC Outlaws 9 1410 156.67   Erg
  104 Wolfgang Gennburg BC Holzfäller 19 2975 156.58   Erg
  105 Jens Hoffrage Golden Spare Hannover 14 2188 156.29   Erg
  106 Jessica Busch 1. BSC Hannover 4 625 156.25   Erg
  107 Markus Kummer Hannover96 6 935 155.83   Erg
  108 Michaela Knecht Hannover96 12 1861 155.08   Erg
  109 Frank Schelper Hannover96 18 2789 154.94   Erg
  110 Pasquale Mamone BC Outlaws 22 3400 154.55   Erg
  111 Gudrun Sander BV Maschsee 98 17 2619 154.06   Erg
  112 Olaf Manser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 18 2759 153.28   Erg
  113 Daniel Meuris 1. BSC Hannover 16 2441 152.56   Erg
  114 Ingrid Stadtlober BC Holzfäller 13 1983 152.54   Erg
  115 Nick Lohmann Golden Spare Hannover 18 2740 152.22   Erg
  116 Patrick Nothscheidt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 5 754 150.8   Erg
  117 Uwe Gresel Hannover96 15 2257 150.47   Erg
  118 Andre Oldenburg BC Outlaws 18 2701 150.06   Erg
  119 Subrata Chakradarti 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1347 149.67   Erg
  120 Peter Männich 1. BV Hameln Meteor 13 1944 149.54   Erg
  121 Manfred Lück BATC Lauenau 2002 3 448 149.33   Erg
  122 Heiko Fuhrmann 1. BV Hameln Meteor 3 447 149   Erg
  123 Kai Köhn 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 1787 148.92   Erg
  124 Jason Denecke 1. BSC Hannover 18 2669 148.28   Erg
  125 Sebastian Moch Golden Spare Hannover 16 2371 148.19   Erg
  126 Burkhard May 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 884 147.33   Erg
  127 Jürgen Hellwig BV Maschsee 98 16 2344 146.5   Erg
  128 Carsten Schulte Hannover96 24 3514 146.42   Erg
  129 Albert Diekmann 1. BSC Hannover 24 3512 146.33   Erg
  130 Stephan Keuntje Eintracht Hildesheim 12 1744 145.33   Erg
  131 Norbert Scheunpflug BC Holzfäller 22 3188 144.91   Erg
  132 Christopher Jannik Tamm BC Schaumburg 15 2166 144.4   Erg
  133 Ralf Bernhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 1727 143.92   Erg
  134 Matthias Wothly Hannover96 12 1725 143.75   Erg
  135 Enrique David Lipkow Rodriguez Hannover96 12 1719 143.25   Erg
  136 Michelle Krelle Hannover96 13 1838 141.38   Erg
  137 Frauke Tamm BC Schaumburg 18 2533 140.72   Erg
  138 Detlef Haubenreisser Coli Cole 23 3234 140.61   Erg
  139 Pascal Klußmann 1. BSC Hannover 6 839 139.83   Erg
  140 Siegfried Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 14 1948 139.14   Erg
  141 Eric Felgemacher 1. BSC Hannover 22 3040 138.18   Erg
  142 Matthias Föckel 1. BSC Hannover 8 1103 137.88   Erg
  143 Nicole Grove 1. BSC Hannover 14 1907 136.21   Erg
  144 Sandra Finger 1. BSC Hannover 22 2994 136.09   Erg
  145 Joachim Struckmeier BC Schaumburg 22 2990 135.91   Erg
  146 Sven Lipkow Hannover96 6 806 134.33   Erg
  147 Siegfried Hanenberg Coli Cole 8 1071 133.88   Erg
  148 Domenico Monteleone Hannover96 12 1596 133   Erg
  149 Norbert Finger 1. BSC Hannover 15 1984 132.27   Erg
  150 Johanna Renner BC Schaumburg 15 1956 130.4   Erg
  151 Peter Lück BATC Lauenau 2002 5 652 130.4   Erg
  152 Erich Peter BV Maschsee 98 13 1674 128.77   Erg
  153 Alexander Böhnke Hannover96 12 1530 127.5   Erg
  154 Frank Vogelpohl BV Maschsee 98 7 885 126.43   Erg
  155 Klaus-Dieter Köhne Hannover96 18 2261 125.61   Erg
  156 Holger Jäger BC Outlaws 8 1004 125.5   Erg
  157 Jörg Son 1. BV Hameln Meteor 8 997 124.63   Erg
  158 Joachim Laschewski 1. BSC Hannover 1 124 124   Erg
  159 Peter Schulte Hannover96 24 2942 122.58   Erg
  160 Dirk Krebs Hannover96 12 1453 121.08   Erg
  161 Gabriele Tomaschewski BC Outlaws 15 1816 121.07   Erg
  162 Bianca Kretschmar Hannover96 6 693 115.5   Erg
  163 Henning Strauch Hannover96 12 1365 113.75   Erg
  164 Saskia Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 10 1125 112.5   Erg
  165 Lara Christine Ranke Golden Spare Hannover 6 669 111.5   Erg



      RANGLISTE

      JUGENDLIGA
Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1A
Runde1B
FINAL Runde 1
1/4 Finale

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse








Laufzeit: 0.013360023498535 Sekunden!