ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  RANGLISTE   Niedersachsen   »   Alle

Bereich   Typ  

Rangliste
Platz Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
  1 Carola Patzer BC Saturn Wolfsburg 1 76 76   Erg
  2 Malte Kühn BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 1 229 229   Erg
  3 Christoph Fieber BATC Lauenau 2002 12 2535 211.25   Erg
  4 Markus Meisner 1. BC Goslar 12 2418 201.5   Erg
  5 Frank Gembus SG Stern LC Hannover 11 2191 199.18   Erg
  6 Tatjana Schaper 1. BV Hameln Meteor 11 2172 197.45   Erg
  7 Carsten Thorwart SV Stöckheim 18 3544 196.89   Erg
  8 Daniel Wohlgemuth 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2360 196.67   Erg
  9 Fabian Schröder Golden Spare Hannover 15 2941 196.07   Erg
  10 Stefan Krack 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1176 196   Erg
  11 Andreas Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 12 2319 193.25   Erg
  12 Bradley Marheineke BBL 2000 6 1159 193.17   Erg
  13 Alexander Pannes Hannover96 6 1159 193.17   Erg
  14 Markus Klingebiel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2317 193.08   Erg
  15 Daniel Germershausen 1. BSC Hannover 18 3468 192.67   Erg
  16 Harald Schütt Golden Spare Hannover 15 2887 192.47   Erg
  17 Michael Meyer BC Outlaws 12 2304 192   Erg
  18 Frank Vogelpohl BV Maschsee 98 3 575 191.67   Erg
  19 Benjamin Brinkmann Golden Spare Hannover 13 2490 191.54   Erg
  20 Katharina Koch 1. BC Goslar 4 766 191.5   Erg
  21 Sascha Senne Hannover96 18 3435 190.83   Erg
  22 Hans-Jürgen Wagner Hannover96 6 1145 190.83   Erg
  23 Stefan Kühn 1. BC Goslar 17 3233 190.18   Erg
  24 Dirk Fricke 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1141 190.17   Erg
  25 Angelika Kühn BV 91 Wolfsburg 5 950 190   Erg
  26 Ingo Ehrchen Hannover96 12 2279 189.92   Erg
  27 Christian Borutta Golden Spare Hannover 12 2264 188.67   Erg
  28 Jens Wittke Hannover96 5 943 188.6   Erg
  29 Swen Wiemers 1. BSC Hannover 18 3390 188.33   Erg
  30 Günther Zeidler BATC Lauenau 2002 9 1693 188.11   Erg
  31 Lothar Kühn BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 6 1127 187.83   Erg
  32 Christoph Pusch 1. BSC Hannover 6 1126 187.67   Erg
  33 Moritz Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 12 2237 186.42   Erg
  34 Sascha Husnik Hannover96 12 2235 186.25   Erg
  35 Marcus Lojewski 1. BC Goslar 18 3351 186.17   Erg
  36 Heiko Meinhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2224 185.33   Erg
  37 Guido Finkenbrink BV Maschsee 98 18 3327 184.83   Erg
  38 Bogdan Gula BC Hildesheim 18 3316 184.22   Erg
  39 Dominik Mäuser SV Stöckheim 18 3315 184.17   Erg
  40 Phillip Harms BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 1105 184.17   Erg
  41 Jan Wolter Wolfsburger BV 18 3312 184   Erg
  42 Bernd Wingerath Hannover96 9 1648 183.11   Erg
  43 Markus Redeker BC Schaumburg 14 2552 182.29   Erg
  44 Thomas Hauschild SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1637 181.89   Erg
  45 Detlev Klinkmann BC Outlaws 18 3270 181.67   Erg
  46 Volker Nessau 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1087 181.17   Erg
  47 Jan Weiß Wolfsburger BV 18 3247 180.39   Erg
  48 Olaf Wilkerling SV Stöckheim 18 3238 179.89   Erg
  49 Harald Weber SV Stöckheim 10 1798 179.8   Erg
  50 Wolfgang Deist BATC Lauenau 2002 17 3056 179.76   Erg
  51 Erhard Buchholtz BV 91 Wolfsburg 24 4310 179.58   Erg
  52 Andreas Thiemann 1. BV Hameln Meteor 11 1973 179.36   Erg
  53 Karl-Heinz Rosenbaum 1. BSC Hannover 24 4286 178.58   Erg
  54 Henry Stegemann BC Outlaws 18 3213 178.5   Erg
  55 Rüdiger Bothe BBL 2000 18 3199 177.72   Erg
  56 Johannes Weber BC Holzfäller 13 2305 177.31   Erg
  57 Rolf Voltmann Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 18 3187 177.06   Erg
  58 Achim Budweg BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3186 177   Erg
  59 Klaus Hering ASC Göttingen 12 2124 177   Erg
  60 Dietmar Stanszus Hannover96 16 2831 176.94   Erg
  61 Benjamin Lewerenz Hannover96 16 2824 176.5   Erg
  62 Kai Köhn 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1056 176   Erg
  63 Christina Germershausen 1. BSC Hannover 18 3153 175.17   Erg
  64 Richard Kellner BC Mighty Owls Osterode 18 3151 175.06   Erg
  65 Franziska Fiedler 1. BSC Hannover 12 2100 175   Erg
  66 Heiko Schmidt BBL 2000 23 4011 174.39   Erg
  67 Ingo Eichler 1. BC Goslar 18 3136 174.22   Erg
  68 Gerd Schöniger 1. BSC Hannover 18 3129 173.83   Erg
  69 Frank Siekmann SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1562 173.56   Erg
  70 Jörg Theileis BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3123 173.5   Erg
  71 Michael Laut 1. BV Hameln Meteor 11 1907 173.36   Erg
  72 Marion Lutz 1. BSC Hannover 16 2773 173.31   Erg
  73 Pascal Klußmann 1. BSC Hannover 12 2075 172.92   Erg
  74 Sascha Treder BBL 2000 12 2073 172.75   Erg
  75 Mika Wellnitz BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 1035 172.5   Erg
  76 Julien Jakob BV 91 Wolfsburg 10 1724 172.4   Erg
  77 Dirk Sundermeier Golden Spare Hannover 6 1034 172.33   Erg
  78 Tobias Pilz 1. BC Goslar 21 3615 172.14   Erg
  79 Michael Hülsing 1. BSC Hannover 12 2065 172.08   Erg
  80 Barbara Karnasch ASC Göttingen 18 3095 171.94   Erg
  81 Ulrich Klaffehn BC Saturn Wolfsburg 12 2062 171.83   Erg
  82 Steven Lacher Wolfsburger BV 24 4121 171.71   Erg
  83 Dirk Warwel Coli Cole 18 3082 171.22   Erg
  84 Volker Sprick BC Schaumburg 18 3081 171.17   Erg
  85 Eric Tuchscherer BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 23 3934 171.04   Erg
  86 Andreas Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 10 1707 170.7   Erg
  87 Sebastian Birnschein BBL 2000 12 2048 170.67   Erg
  88 Uwe Schneider Wolfsburger BV 21 3577 170.33   Erg
  89 Sascha Eismann BV 91 Wolfsburg 13 2210 170   Erg
  90 Günther Wittke Hannover96 12 2034 169.5   Erg
  91 Hartmut Abel BV Maschsee 98 21 3559 169.48   Erg
  92 Ronald Olear BC Mighty Owls Osterode 18 3043 169.06   Erg
  93 Angelika Heinemann Golden Spare Hannover 17 2873 169   Erg
  94 Franz Necker BC Saturn Wolfsburg 12 2028 169   Erg
  95 Fu-Chai Kuo ASC Göttingen 5 845 169   Erg
  96 Markus Schulz BATC Lauenau 2002 3 507 169   Erg
  97 Klaus Müller BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1013 168.83   Erg
  98 Sven Reger 1. BSC Hannover 18 3036 168.67   Erg
  99 Ralf Leonhardt 1. BSC Hannover 12 2023 168.58   Erg
  100 Albert Diekmann 1. BSC Hannover 18 3025 168.06   Erg
  101 Maximilian Bode BBL 2000 27 4532 167.85   Erg
  102 Jens Knipping PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 10 1677 167.7   Erg
  103 Birgit Helweg BC Hildesheim 6 1005 167.5   Erg
  104 Ron Appleby 1. BV Hameln Meteor 24 4010 167.08   Erg
  105 Wolfgang Heise Wolfsburger BV 20 3340 167   Erg
  106 Christoph Rode PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 18 3003 166.83   Erg
  107 Wilfried Horstmann Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 18 3001 166.72   Erg
  108 Jörg Sebode ASC Göttingen 18 3001 166.72   Erg
  109 Harald Theuss 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1500 166.67   Erg
  110 Tim Schneider Wolfsburger BV 18 2992 166.22   Erg
  111 Hartmut Wiesselmann BC Outlaws 24 3985 166.04   Erg
  112 Andreas Lange BC Holzfäller 12 1992 166   Erg
  113 Jannes Johns SV Stöckheim 8 1328 166   Erg
  114 Sebastian Fischer BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 17 2818 165.76   Erg
  115 Maximilian Schwarzer 1. BC Goslar 15 2484 165.6   Erg
  116 Marcel Krocker BBL 2000 18 2977 165.39   Erg
  117 Uwe Schmidt Coli Cole 17 2809 165.24   Erg
  118 Oliver Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 18 2971 165.06   Erg
  119 Dennis Schellberg 1. BSC Hannover 18 2970 165   Erg
  120 Michaela Knecht Hannover96 12 1980 165   Erg
  121 Kevin Ascherberg 1. BSC Hannover 24 3959 164.96   Erg
  122 Frank Sandhagen 1. BC Goslar 15 2470 164.67   Erg
  123 Michael Szepat BBL 2000 21 3450 164.29   Erg
  124 Rudolf Honemann 1. BC Goslar 16 2625 164.06   Erg
  125 Jörg Fricke Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 18 2952 164   Erg
  126 Joachim Laschewski 1. BSC Hannover 6 983 163.83   Erg
  127 Pasquale Mamone BC Outlaws 15 2457 163.8   Erg
  128 Ralf Köhlitz Hannover96 22 3599 163.59   Erg
  129 Frank Kopetzki 1. BC Goslar 10 1635 163.5   Erg
  130 Kai Rödde BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 22 3596 163.45   Erg
  131 Michael Denecke BBL 2000 11 1795 163.18   Erg
  132 Ute Wolter ASC Göttingen 17 2773 163.12   Erg
  133 Bernd Thiel Hannover96 20 3255 162.75   Erg
  134 Thomas Kristan BATC Lauenau 2002 6 975 162.5   Erg
  135 Peter Männich 1. BV Hameln Meteor 15 2437 162.47   Erg
  136 Horst Schöniger SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1462 162.44   Erg
  137 Wolfgang Gennburg BC Holzfäller 10 1624 162.4   Erg
  138 Oliver Brüning SV Stöckheim 18 2923 162.39   Erg
  139 Oliver Dralle Hannover96 12 1946 162.17   Erg
  140 Alexander Heyen BATC Lauenau 2002 12 1944 162   Erg
  141 Michael Schwarzenberg BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 16 2591 161.94   Erg
  142 Rainer Sachse Coli Cole 11 1780 161.82   Erg
  143 Vincenzo Greco PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 16 2586 161.63   Erg
  144 Patrick Nothscheidt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 14 2262 161.57   Erg
  145 Jürgen Kühr BV Maschsee 98 15 2422 161.47   Erg
  146 Harald Schmidt BV 91 Wolfsburg 12 1934 161.17   Erg
  147 Jessica Busch 1. BSC Hannover 16 2578 161.13   Erg
  148 Janett Hallensleben ASC Göttingen 11 1772 161.09   Erg
  149 Marcel Manthey Hannover96 24 3863 160.96   Erg
  150 Rainer Zeisbrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 10 1609 160.9   Erg
  151 Bernd Polochowitz BV 91 Wolfsburg 16 2570 160.63   Erg
  152 Heiko Buhrmester BC Schaumburg 18 2888 160.44   Erg
  153 Sebastian Mester Golden Spare Hannover 23 3688 160.35   Erg
  154 Marcel Wichmann Hannover96 11 1761 160.09   Erg
  155 Olaf Köritz BC Schaumburg 18 2877 159.83   Erg
  156 Markus Kummer Hannover96 16 2557 159.81   Erg
  157 Ursula Kwyas BBL 2000 15 2389 159.27   Erg
  158 Carmelo Trujillo Mosegue BC Schaumburg 12 1910 159.17   Erg
  159 Christian Hiller Golden Spare Hannover 6 954 159   Erg
  160 Frank Lewerenz SV Stöckheim 10 1579 157.9   Erg
  161 Jürgen Hellwig BV Maschsee 98 17 2682 157.76   Erg
  162 Wilfried Clausius BBL 2000 11 1735 157.73   Erg
  163 Jason Denecke 1. BSC Hannover 24 3784 157.67   Erg
  164 Norbert Scheunpflug BC Holzfäller 17 2679 157.59   Erg
  165 Christian Christoph Golden Spare Hannover 6 944 157.33   Erg
  166 Siegfried Dornieden 1. BC Goslar 10 1573 157.3   Erg
  167 Tobias Keßner BC Hildesheim 6 943 157.17   Erg
  168 Julius Lennert 1. BSC Hannover 6 942 157   Erg
  169 Herbert Benecke Wolfsburger BV 14 2197 156.93   Erg
  170 Carmen Emmrich BC Saturn Wolfsburg 11 1724 156.73   Erg
  171 Dieter Troppenhagen PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 13 2036 156.62   Erg
  172 Konrad Koch BC Outlaws 9 1408 156.44   Erg
  173 Melvin Katz 1. BV Hameln Meteor 15 2345 156.33   Erg
  174 Steffen Renn Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 18 2808 156   Erg
  175 Alexander Teissier Hannover96 6 936 156   Erg
  176 Jan Phillip Lehmker Hannover96 12 1868 155.67   Erg
  177 Elke Delik Hannover96 10 1555 155.5   Erg
  178 Luca Maxim Kluge BBL 2000 24 3716 154.83   Erg
  179 Ruth Samoray BBL 2000 11 1703 154.82   Erg
  180 Frank Pirrß SV Stöckheim 18 2785 154.72   Erg
  181 Werner Kirberger 1. BC Goslar 6 928 154.67   Erg
  182 Christian Wolter Wolfsburger BV 7 1082 154.57   Erg
  183 Carolin Emmrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 16 2472 154.5   Erg
  184 Jan Oppermann BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 926 154.33   Erg
  185 Guido Pietsch BATC Lauenau 2002 6 924 154   Erg
  186 Dieter Schröder Coli Cole 5 770 154   Erg
  187 Detlef Haubenreisser Coli Cole 18 2765 153.61   Erg
  188 Saskia Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 18 2760 153.33   Erg
  189 Detlef Meister BC Holzfäller 10 1531 153.1   Erg
  190 Armin Tofahrn ASC Göttingen 6 917 152.83   Erg
  191 Alejandro Camerota 1. BC Goslar 9 1374 152.67   Erg
  192 Thomas Holzmann BBL 2000 10 1526 152.6   Erg
  193 Carsten Schulte Hannover96 24 3655 152.29   Erg
  194 Carsten Blaser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 1824 152   Erg
  195 Frauke Tamm BC Schaumburg 18 2734 151.89   Erg
  196 Olaf Manser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 8 1215 151.88   Erg
  197 Horst-Dieter Weber SV Stöckheim 10 1518 151.8   Erg
  198 Bernd Wais 1. BC Goslar 12 1818 151.5   Erg
  199 Ingrid Stadtlober BC Holzfäller 4 606 151.5   Erg
  200 Irmtraud Presek BATC Lauenau 2002 9 1363 151.44   Erg
  201 Joachim Dankwart 1. BV Hameln Meteor 14 2120 151.43   Erg
  202 Heike Thorwart PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 8 1211 151.38   Erg
  203 Klaus-Dieter Becker BC Holzfäller 17 2573 151.35   Erg
  204 Lennart Leps 1. BC Goslar 10 1513 151.3   Erg
  205 Christoph Sobiech Wolfsburger BV 4 604 151   Erg
  206 Baddr El Din Dehne Hannover96 17 2563 150.76   Erg
  207 Uwe Hallensleben ASC Göttingen 11 1658 150.73   Erg
  208 Stefan Zieke 1. BC Goslar 11 1657 150.64   Erg
  209 Subrata Chakradarti 1. BV Hameln Meteor 24 3611 150.46   Erg
  210 Harald Niemeck SV Stöckheim 16 2399 149.94   Erg
  211 Maxi Christina Semroch BV 91 Wolfsburg 5 749 149.8   Erg
  212 Lukas Donner BC Mighty Owls Osterode 12 1797 149.75   Erg
  213 Siegfried Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 15 2245 149.67   Erg
  214 Hans Hoefsloot Golden Spare Hannover 7 1044 149.14   Erg
  215 Andre Oldenburg BC Outlaws 30 4473 149.1   Erg
  216 Iris Morawetz SV Stöckheim 11 1637 148.82   Erg
  217 Susanne Szepat BBL 2000 5 742 148.4   Erg
  218 Dirk Krebs Hannover96 11 1631 148.27   Erg
  219 Martin Schreck BV Maschsee 98 3 444 148   Erg
  220 Karl-Heinz Nebert SV Stöckheim 12 1775 147.92   Erg
  221 Gudrun Sander BV Maschsee 98 19 2808 147.79   Erg
  222 Carsten Aue ASC Göttingen 1 147 147   Erg
  223 Uwe Gresel Hannover96 13 1908 146.77   Erg
  224 Patrick Wellmann BC Mighty Owls Osterode 12 1761 146.75   Erg
  225 Oliver Barenthin 1. BC Goslar 12 1761 146.75   Erg
  226 Julian Czubba BV 91 Wolfsburg 11 1609 146.27   Erg
  227 Rüdiger Dzienziol Hannover96 6 875 145.83   Erg
  228 Detlef Bolte PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 5 727 145.4   Erg
  229 Ralf Bernhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21 3051 145.29   Erg
  230 Wolfgang Minol 1. BC Goslar 6 869 144.83   Erg
  231 Annett Zinke Hannover96 6 868 144.67   Erg
  232 Wolfgang Kugel SV Stöckheim 5 723 144.6   Erg
  233 Rene Dill 1. BC Goslar 10 1438 143.8   Erg
  234 Matthis Föckel 1. BSC Hannover 12 1722 143.5   Erg
  235 Marcus Wietzke BC Hildesheim 18 2578 143.22   Erg
  236 Igor Boss Hannover96 20 2864 143.2   Erg
  237 Daniel Meuris 1. BSC Hannover 16 2287 142.94   Erg
  238 Marcel Klingenberg 1. BC Goslar 8 1142 142.75   Erg
  239 Stephan Keuntje BC Hildesheim 12 1708 142.33   Erg
  240 Frank Schelper Hannover96 6 854 142.33   Erg
  241 Matthias Wothly Hannover96 18 2556 142   Erg
  242 Nele Müller BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 26 3687 141.81   Erg
  243 Norman Zuther BC Outlaws 6 846 141   Erg
  244 Torben Kristof Saust BBL 2000 6 846 141   Erg
  245 Carsten Hoffmann BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 12 1691 140.92   Erg
  246 Jens Hoffrage Golden Spare Hannover 22 3094 140.64   Erg
  247 Dominik Winkler BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 6 843 140.5   Erg
  248 Elke Josephowitz SV Stöckheim 10 1404 140.4   Erg
  249 Herbert Schalitz 1. BC Goslar 11 1543 140.27   Erg
  250 Joachim Struckmeier BC Schaumburg 3 420 140   Erg
  251 Chris Kogeler 1. BSC Hannover 15 2099 139.93   Erg
  252 Alessandro Carlino BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 16 2230 139.38   Erg
  253 Paul Insull Golden Spare Hannover 5 694 138.8   Erg
  254 Burkhard May 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 826 137.67   Erg
  255 Holger Jäger BC Outlaws 30 4113 137.1   Erg
  256 Pascal Sturde 1. BC Goslar 1 137 137   Erg
  257 Johanna Renner BC Schaumburg 13 1768 136   Erg
  258 Heidi Wohlfahrt BC Saturn Wolfsburg 6 816 136   Erg
  259 Noel Peters-Ivanov BBL 2000 7 950 135.71   Erg
  260 Alfred Wiederkehr BC Saturn Wolfsburg 6 812 135.33   Erg
  261 Linus Thiele Hannover96 24 3239 134.96   Erg
  262 Jens Beerbom BC Schaumburg 12 1616 134.67   Erg
  263 Günter Weiser BBL 2000 11 1481 134.64   Erg
  264 Peter Samoray BBL 2000 11 1475 134.09   Erg
  265 Marcel Klütmeier Hannover96 12 1606 133.83   Erg
  266 Jutta Horstmann BBL 2000 5 669 133.8   Erg
  267 Klaus-Dieter Köhne Hannover96 12 1603 133.58   Erg
  268 Stefan Mischkalla 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1198 133.11   Erg
  269 Christopher Jannik Tamm BC Schaumburg 18 2341 130.06   Erg
  270 Horst Gschwentner 1. BC Goslar 12 1548 129   Erg
  271 Siegfried Hanenberg Coli Cole 3 385 128.33   Erg
  272 Enrique David Lipkow Rodriguez Hannover96 12 1523 126.92   Erg
  273 Ramona Lützow BATC Lauenau 2002 4 499 124.75   Erg
  274 Sebastian Greinert-Pachter BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 743 123.83   Erg
  275 Gabriele Tomaschewski BC Outlaws 30 3706 123.53   Erg
  276 Alexander Böhnke Hannover96 24 2952 123   Erg
  277 Petra Emmrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 8 966 120.75   Erg
  278 Norbert Terpe ASC Göttingen 11 1320 120   Erg
  279 Frank Morgenstern BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 12 1421 118.42   Erg
  280 Christine Stief BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 12 1410 117.5   Erg
  281 Diana Insull Golden Spare Hannover 9 1053 117   Erg
  282 Alexander Gujvan BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 14 1631 116.5   Erg
  283 Michelle Krelle Hannover96 6 689 114.83   Erg
  284 Mareike Engel Hannover96 24 2738 114.08   Erg
  285 Petra Lechte ASC Göttingen 10 1107 110.7   Erg
  286 Kerstin Pirrß SV Stöckheim 10 1078 107.8   Erg
  287 Bianca Kretschmar Hannover96 12 1250 104.17   Erg
  288 Holger Thorwart PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 2 202 101   Erg



      RANGLISTE

Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse








Laufzeit: 0.018831968307495 Sekunden!