ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  RANGLISTE   Niedersachsen   »   Alle

Bereich   Typ  

Rangliste
Platz Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
  1 Carola Patzer BC Saturn Wolfsburg 1 76 76   Erg
  2 Malte Kühn BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 1 229 229   Erg
  3 Christoph Fieber BATC Lauenau 2002 12 2535 211.25   Erg
  4 Markus Meisner 1. BC Goslar 6 1242 207   Erg
  5 Frank Gembus SG Stern LC Hannover 11 2191 199.18   Erg
  6 Tatjana Schaper 1. BV Hameln Meteor 11 2172 197.45   Erg
  7 Daniel Wohlgemuth 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2360 196.67   Erg
  8 Fabian Schröder Golden Spare Hannover 15 2941 196.07   Erg
  9 Stefan Krack 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1176 196   Erg
  10 Andreas Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 12 2319 193.25   Erg
  11 Bradley Marheineke BBL 2000 6 1159 193.17   Erg
  12 Alexander Pannes Hannover96 6 1159 193.17   Erg
  13 Markus Klingebiel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2317 193.08   Erg
  14 Daniel Germershausen 1. BSC Hannover 18 3468 192.67   Erg
  15 Harald Schütt Golden Spare Hannover 15 2887 192.47   Erg
  16 Michael Meyer BC Outlaws 12 2304 192   Erg
  17 Frank Vogelpohl BV Maschsee 98 3 575 191.67   Erg
  18 Benjamin Brinkmann Golden Spare Hannover 13 2490 191.54   Erg
  19 Carsten Thorwart SV Stöckheim 12 2298 191.5   Erg
  20 Katharina Koch 1. BC Goslar 4 766 191.5   Erg
  21 Sascha Senne Hannover96 18 3435 190.83   Erg
  22 Hans-Jürgen Wagner Hannover96 6 1145 190.83   Erg
  23 Angelika Kühn BV 91 Wolfsburg 5 950 190   Erg
  24 Ingo Ehrchen Hannover96 12 2279 189.92   Erg
  25 Christian Borutta Golden Spare Hannover 6 1139 189.83   Erg
  26 Jens Wittke Hannover96 5 943 188.6   Erg
  27 Swen Wiemers 1. BSC Hannover 18 3390 188.33   Erg
  28 Günther Zeidler BATC Lauenau 2002 9 1693 188.11   Erg
  29 Lothar Kühn BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 6 1127 187.83   Erg
  30 Christoph Pusch 1. BSC Hannover 6 1126 187.67   Erg
  31 Moritz Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 12 2237 186.42   Erg
  32 Sascha Husnik Hannover96 12 2235 186.25   Erg
  33 Marcus Lojewski 1. BC Goslar 18 3351 186.17   Erg
  34 Stefan Kühn 1. BC Goslar 11 2042 185.64   Erg
  35 Heiko Meinhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 2224 185.33   Erg
  36 Guido Finkenbrink BV Maschsee 98 13 2409 185.31   Erg
  37 Bogdan Gula BC Hildesheim 18 3316 184.22   Erg
  38 Dominik Mäuser SV Stöckheim 18 3315 184.17   Erg
  39 Phillip Harms BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 1105 184.17   Erg
  40 Olaf Wilkerling SV Stöckheim 12 2207 183.92   Erg
  41 Bernd Wingerath Hannover96 9 1648 183.11   Erg
  42 Markus Redeker BC Schaumburg 14 2552 182.29   Erg
  43 Jan Weiß Wolfsburger BV 12 2187 182.25   Erg
  44 Rolf Voltmann Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 12 2184 182   Erg
  45 Thomas Hauschild SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1637 181.89   Erg
  46 Detlev Klinkmann BC Outlaws 18 3270 181.67   Erg
  47 Volker Nessau 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1087 181.17   Erg
  48 Jan Wolter Wolfsburger BV 13 2343 180.23   Erg
  49 Harald Weber SV Stöckheim 10 1798 179.8   Erg
  50 Wolfgang Deist BATC Lauenau 2002 17 3056 179.76   Erg
  51 Erhard Buchholtz BV 91 Wolfsburg 24 4310 179.58   Erg
  52 Andreas Thiemann 1. BV Hameln Meteor 11 1973 179.36   Erg
  53 Karl-Heinz Rosenbaum 1. BSC Hannover 24 4286 178.58   Erg
  54 Henry Stegemann BC Outlaws 18 3213 178.5   Erg
  55 Rüdiger Bothe BBL 2000 18 3199 177.72   Erg
  56 Johannes Weber BC Holzfäller 13 2305 177.31   Erg
  57 Achim Budweg BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3186 177   Erg
  58 Klaus Hering ASC Göttingen 12 2124 177   Erg
  59 Dietmar Stanszus Hannover96 16 2831 176.94   Erg
  60 Benjamin Lewerenz Hannover96 16 2824 176.5   Erg
  61 Kai Köhn 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1056 176   Erg
  62 Heiko Schmidt BBL 2000 17 2991 175.94   Erg
  63 Christina Germershausen 1. BSC Hannover 18 3153 175.17   Erg
  64 Richard Kellner BC Mighty Owls Osterode 18 3151 175.06   Erg
  65 Franziska Fiedler 1. BSC Hannover 12 2100 175   Erg
  66 Gerd Schöniger 1. BSC Hannover 18 3129 173.83   Erg
  67 Frank Siekmann SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1562 173.56   Erg
  68 Jörg Theileis BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3123 173.5   Erg
  69 Michael Laut 1. BV Hameln Meteor 11 1907 173.36   Erg
  70 Marion Lutz 1. BSC Hannover 16 2773 173.31   Erg
  71 Pascal Klußmann 1. BSC Hannover 12 2075 172.92   Erg
  72 Sascha Treder BBL 2000 12 2073 172.75   Erg
  73 Mika Wellnitz BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 1035 172.5   Erg
  74 Julien Jakob BV 91 Wolfsburg 10 1724 172.4   Erg
  75 Dirk Sundermeier Golden Spare Hannover 6 1034 172.33   Erg
  76 Tobias Pilz 1. BC Goslar 15 2583 172.2   Erg
  77 Michael Hülsing 1. BSC Hannover 12 2065 172.08   Erg
  78 Barbara Karnasch ASC Göttingen 18 3095 171.94   Erg
  79 Ingo Eichler 1. BC Goslar 12 2062 171.83   Erg
  80 Ulrich Klaffehn BC Saturn Wolfsburg 12 2062 171.83   Erg
  81 Steven Lacher Wolfsburger BV 24 4121 171.71   Erg
  82 Volker Sprick BC Schaumburg 18 3081 171.17   Erg
  83 Andreas Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 10 1707 170.7   Erg
  84 Sebastian Birnschein BBL 2000 12 2048 170.67   Erg
  85 Maximilian Bode BBL 2000 21 3578 170.38   Erg
  86 Sascha Eismann BV 91 Wolfsburg 13 2210 170   Erg
  87 Wolfgang Heise Wolfsburger BV 18 3052 169.56   Erg
  88 Günther Wittke Hannover96 12 2034 169.5   Erg
  89 Ronald Olear BC Mighty Owls Osterode 18 3043 169.06   Erg
  90 Angelika Heinemann Golden Spare Hannover 17 2873 169   Erg
  91 Franz Necker BC Saturn Wolfsburg 12 2028 169   Erg
  92 Fu-Chai Kuo ASC Göttingen 5 845 169   Erg
  93 Markus Schulz BATC Lauenau 2002 3 507 169   Erg
  94 Klaus Müller BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1013 168.83   Erg
  95 Sven Reger 1. BSC Hannover 18 3036 168.67   Erg
  96 Ralf Leonhardt 1. BSC Hannover 12 2023 168.58   Erg
  97 Ron Appleby 1. BV Hameln Meteor 18 3034 168.56   Erg
  98 Albert Diekmann 1. BSC Hannover 18 3025 168.06   Erg
  99 Hartmut Abel BV Maschsee 98 17 2856 168   Erg
  100 Birgit Helweg BC Hildesheim 6 1005 167.5   Erg
  101 Wilfried Horstmann Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 12 2006 167.17   Erg
  102 Hartmut Wiesselmann BC Outlaws 18 3007 167.06   Erg
  103 Maximilian Schwarzer 1. BC Goslar 10 1670 167   Erg
  104 Jörg Sebode ASC Göttingen 18 3001 166.72   Erg
  105 Harald Theuss 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1500 166.67   Erg
  106 Eric Tuchscherer BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 17 2832 166.59   Erg
  107 Andreas Lange BC Holzfäller 12 1992 166   Erg
  108 Dirk Warwel Coli Cole 12 1992 166   Erg
  109 Jannes Johns SV Stöckheim 8 1328 166   Erg
  110 Uwe Schmidt Coli Cole 11 1825 165.91   Erg
  111 Sebastian Fischer BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 17 2818 165.76   Erg
  112 Frank Sandhagen 1. BC Goslar 10 1654 165.4   Erg
  113 Marcel Krocker BBL 2000 18 2977 165.39   Erg
  114 Oliver Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 18 2971 165.06   Erg
  115 Dennis Schellberg 1. BSC Hannover 18 2970 165   Erg
  116 Michaela Knecht Hannover96 12 1980 165   Erg
  117 Kevin Ascherberg 1. BSC Hannover 18 2969 164.94   Erg
  118 Rainer Sachse Coli Cole 5 823 164.6   Erg
  119 Tim Schneider Wolfsburger BV 12 1975 164.58   Erg
  120 Jörg Fricke Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 12 1973 164.42   Erg
  121 Rudolf Honemann 1. BC Goslar 11 1807 164.27   Erg
  122 Christoph Rode PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 12 1971 164.25   Erg
  123 Kai Rödde BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 16 2627 164.19   Erg
  124 Bernd Thiel Hannover96 14 2297 164.07   Erg
  125 Jens Knipping PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 4 656 164   Erg
  126 Joachim Laschewski 1. BSC Hannover 6 983 163.83   Erg
  127 Pasquale Mamone BC Outlaws 15 2457 163.8   Erg
  128 Frank Kopetzki 1. BC Goslar 10 1635 163.5   Erg
  129 Patrick Nothscheidt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 11 1797 163.36   Erg
  130 Michael Szepat BBL 2000 15 2448 163.2   Erg
  131 Michael Denecke BBL 2000 11 1795 163.18   Erg
  132 Ute Wolter ASC Göttingen 17 2773 163.12   Erg
  133 Thomas Kristan BATC Lauenau 2002 6 975 162.5   Erg
  134 Marcel Manthey Hannover96 18 2924 162.44   Erg
  135 Horst Schöniger SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1462 162.44   Erg
  136 Wolfgang Gennburg BC Holzfäller 10 1624 162.4   Erg
  137 Oliver Brüning SV Stöckheim 18 2923 162.39   Erg
  138 Oliver Dralle Hannover96 12 1946 162.17   Erg
  139 Alexander Heyen BATC Lauenau 2002 12 1944 162   Erg
  140 Michael Schwarzenberg BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 16 2591 161.94   Erg
  141 Peter Männich 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1453 161.44   Erg
  142 Harald Schmidt BV 91 Wolfsburg 12 1934 161.17   Erg
  143 Jessica Busch 1. BSC Hannover 16 2578 161.13   Erg
  144 Janett Hallensleben ASC Göttingen 11 1772 161.09   Erg
  145 Rainer Zeisbrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 10 1609 160.9   Erg
  146 Bernd Polochowitz BV 91 Wolfsburg 16 2570 160.63   Erg
  147 Ralf Köhlitz Hannover96 16 2568 160.5   Erg
  148 Christian Wolter Wolfsburger BV 8 1283 160.38   Erg
  149 Marcel Wichmann Hannover96 11 1761 160.09   Erg
  150 Olaf Köritz BC Schaumburg 18 2877 159.83   Erg
  151 Markus Kummer Hannover96 16 2557 159.81   Erg
  152 Melvin Katz 1. BV Hameln Meteor 10 1594 159.4   Erg
  153 Ursula Kwyas BBL 2000 15 2389 159.27   Erg
  154 Carmelo Trujillo Mosegue BC Schaumburg 12 1910 159.17   Erg
  155 Christian Hiller Golden Spare Hannover 6 954 159   Erg
  156 Luca Maxim Kluge BBL 2000 18 2848 158.22   Erg
  157 Heiko Buhrmester BC Schaumburg 12 1896 158   Erg
  158 Wilfried Clausius BBL 2000 11 1735 157.73   Erg
  159 Uwe Schneider Wolfsburger BV 15 2362 157.47   Erg
  160 Norbert Scheunpflug BC Holzfäller 11 1732 157.45   Erg
  161 Jürgen Kühr BV Maschsee 98 9 1416 157.33   Erg
  162 Christian Christoph Golden Spare Hannover 6 944 157.33   Erg
  163 Siegfried Dornieden 1. BC Goslar 10 1573 157.3   Erg
  164 Tobias Keßner BC Hildesheim 6 943 157.17   Erg
  165 Julius Lennert 1. BSC Hannover 6 942 157   Erg
  166 Herbert Benecke Wolfsburger BV 14 2197 156.93   Erg
  167 Carmen Emmrich BC Saturn Wolfsburg 11 1724 156.73   Erg
  168 Konrad Koch BC Outlaws 9 1408 156.44   Erg
  169 Alexander Teissier Hannover96 6 936 156   Erg
  170 Jürgen Hellwig BV Maschsee 98 12 1871 155.92   Erg
  171 Jan Phillip Lehmker Hannover96 12 1868 155.67   Erg
  172 Jason Denecke 1. BSC Hannover 18 2791 155.06   Erg
  173 Ruth Samoray BBL 2000 11 1703 154.82   Erg
  174 Frank Pirrß SV Stöckheim 18 2785 154.72   Erg
  175 Werner Kirberger 1. BC Goslar 6 928 154.67   Erg
  176 Vincenzo Greco PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 10 1546 154.6   Erg
  177 Jan Oppermann BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 926 154.33   Erg
  178 Guido Pietsch BATC Lauenau 2002 6 924 154   Erg
  179 Dieter Schröder Coli Cole 5 770 154   Erg
  180 Carolin Emmrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 10 1539 153.9   Erg
  181 Klaus-Dieter Becker BC Holzfäller 11 1685 153.18   Erg
  182 Detlef Meister BC Holzfäller 10 1531 153.1   Erg
  183 Dieter Troppenhagen PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 7 1070 152.86   Erg
  184 Detlef Haubenreisser Coli Cole 12 1834 152.83   Erg
  185 Armin Tofahrn ASC Göttingen 6 917 152.83   Erg
  186 Alejandro Camerota 1. BC Goslar 9 1374 152.67   Erg
  187 Thomas Holzmann BBL 2000 10 1526 152.6   Erg
  188 Carsten Schulte Hannover96 18 2738 152.11   Erg
  189 Carsten Blaser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 1824 152   Erg
  190 Frauke Tamm BC Schaumburg 12 1823 151.92   Erg
  191 Olaf Manser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 8 1215 151.88   Erg
  192 Horst-Dieter Weber SV Stöckheim 10 1518 151.8   Erg
  193 Bernd Wais 1. BC Goslar 12 1818 151.5   Erg
  194 Ingrid Stadtlober BC Holzfäller 4 606 151.5   Erg
  195 Irmtraud Presek BATC Lauenau 2002 9 1363 151.44   Erg
  196 Sebastian Mester Golden Spare Hannover 17 2574 151.41   Erg
  197 Heike Thorwart PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 8 1211 151.38   Erg
  198 Lennart Leps 1. BC Goslar 10 1513 151.3   Erg
  199 Christoph Sobiech Wolfsburger BV 4 604 151   Erg
  200 Baddr El Din Dehne Hannover96 17 2563 150.76   Erg
  201 Uwe Hallensleben ASC Göttingen 11 1658 150.73   Erg
  202 Stefan Zieke 1. BC Goslar 11 1657 150.64   Erg
  203 Joachim Dankwart 1. BV Hameln Meteor 10 1498 149.8   Erg
  204 Maxi Christina Semroch BV 91 Wolfsburg 5 749 149.8   Erg
  205 Lukas Donner BC Mighty Owls Osterode 12 1797 149.75   Erg
  206 Hans Hoefsloot Golden Spare Hannover 7 1044 149.14   Erg
  207 Iris Morawetz SV Stöckheim 11 1637 148.82   Erg
  208 Dirk Krebs Hannover96 11 1631 148.27   Erg
  209 Andre Oldenburg BC Outlaws 24 3555 148.13   Erg
  210 Frank Lewerenz SV Stöckheim 4 592 148   Erg
  211 Martin Schreck BV Maschsee 98 3 444 148   Erg
  212 Karl-Heinz Nebert SV Stöckheim 12 1775 147.92   Erg
  213 Subrata Chakradarti 1. BV Hameln Meteor 18 2655 147.5   Erg
  214 Carsten Aue ASC Göttingen 1 147 147   Erg
  215 Uwe Gresel Hannover96 13 1908 146.77   Erg
  216 Patrick Wellmann BC Mighty Owls Osterode 12 1761 146.75   Erg
  217 Oliver Barenthin 1. BC Goslar 12 1761 146.75   Erg
  218 Julian Czubba BV 91 Wolfsburg 11 1609 146.27   Erg
  219 Rüdiger Dzienziol Hannover96 6 875 145.83   Erg
  220 Detlef Bolte PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 5 727 145.4   Erg
  221 Elke Delik Hannover96 4 581 145.25   Erg
  222 Saskia Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 12 1741 145.08   Erg
  223 Wolfgang Minol 1. BC Goslar 6 869 144.83   Erg
  224 Annett Zinke Hannover96 6 868 144.67   Erg
  225 Wolfgang Kugel SV Stöckheim 5 723 144.6   Erg
  226 Steffen Renn Deer Hunters Wolfenbüttel 12 1735 144.58   Erg
  227 Rene Dill 1. BC Goslar 10 1438 143.8   Erg
  228 Matthis Föckel 1. BSC Hannover 12 1722 143.5   Erg
  229 Marcus Wietzke BC Hildesheim 18 2578 143.22   Erg
  230 Gudrun Sander BV Maschsee 98 15 2148 143.2   Erg
  231 Daniel Meuris 1. BSC Hannover 16 2287 142.94   Erg
  232 Susanne Szepat BBL 2000 5 712 142.4   Erg
  233 Stephan Keuntje BC Hildesheim 12 1708 142.33   Erg
  234 Frank Schelper Hannover96 6 854 142.33   Erg
  235 Herbert Schalitz 1. BC Goslar 6 854 142.33   Erg
  236 Chris Kogeler 1. BSC Hannover 12 1707 142.25   Erg
  237 Siegfried Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 12 1705 142.08   Erg
  238 Matthias Wothly Hannover96 18 2556 142   Erg
  239 Harald Niemeck SV Stöckheim 10 1416 141.6   Erg
  240 Norman Zuther BC Outlaws 6 846 141   Erg
  241 Torben Kristof Saust BBL 2000 6 846 141   Erg
  242 Carsten Hoffmann BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 12 1691 140.92   Erg
  243 Dominik Winkler BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 6 843 140.5   Erg
  244 Elke Josephowitz SV Stöckheim 10 1404 140.4   Erg
  245 Ralf Bernhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 15 2100 140   Erg
  246 Joachim Struckmeier BC Schaumburg 3 420 140   Erg
  247 Alessandro Carlino BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 16 2230 139.38   Erg
  248 Paul Insull Golden Spare Hannover 5 694 138.8   Erg
  249 Nele Müller BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 20 2754 137.7   Erg
  250 Marcel Klingenberg 1. BC Goslar 4 550 137.5   Erg
  251 Pascal Sturde 1. BC Goslar 1 137 137   Erg
  252 Igor Boss Hannover96 14 1905 136.07   Erg
  253 Heidi Wohlfahrt BC Saturn Wolfsburg 6 816 136   Erg
  254 Noel Peters-Ivanov BBL 2000 7 950 135.71   Erg
  255 Linus Thiele Hannover96 18 2439 135.5   Erg
  256 Alfred Wiederkehr BC Saturn Wolfsburg 6 812 135.33   Erg
  257 Jens Beerbom BC Schaumburg 12 1616 134.67   Erg
  258 Günter Weiser BBL 2000 11 1481 134.64   Erg
  259 Peter Samoray BBL 2000 11 1475 134.09   Erg
  260 Marcel Klütmeier Hannover96 12 1606 133.83   Erg
  261 Jutta Horstmann BBL 2000 5 669 133.8   Erg
  262 Stefan Mischkalla 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1198 133.11   Erg
  263 Holger Jäger BC Outlaws 24 3192 133   Erg
  264 Johanna Renner BC Schaumburg 7 931 133   Erg
  265 Klaus-Dieter Köhne Hannover96 6 796 132.67   Erg
  266 Jens Hoffrage Golden Spare Hannover 16 2118 132.38   Erg
  267 Horst Gschwentner 1. BC Goslar 12 1548 129   Erg
  268 Siegfried Hanenberg Coli Cole 3 385 128.33   Erg
  269 Alexander Böhnke Hannover96 18 2265 125.83   Erg
  270 Ramona Lützow BATC Lauenau 2002 4 499 124.75   Erg
  271 Gabriele Tomaschewski BC Outlaws 24 2991 124.63   Erg
  272 Sebastian Greinert-Pachter BC Mighty Owls Osterode 6 743 123.83   Erg
  273 Christopher Jannik Tamm BC Schaumburg 12 1481 123.42   Erg
  274 Petra Emmrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 8 966 120.75   Erg
  275 Norbert Terpe ASC Göttingen 11 1320 120   Erg
  276 Frank Morgenstern BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 12 1421 118.42   Erg
  277 Enrique David Lipkow Rodriguez Hannover96 6 706 117.67   Erg
  278 Christine Stief BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 12 1410 117.5   Erg
  279 Diana Insull Golden Spare Hannover 9 1053 117   Erg
  280 Alexander Gujvan BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 14 1631 116.5   Erg
  281 Michelle Krelle Hannover96 6 689 114.83   Erg
  282 Mareike Engel Hannover96 18 2065 114.72   Erg
  283 Petra Lechte ASC Göttingen 10 1107 110.7   Erg
  284 Kerstin Pirrß SV Stöckheim 10 1078 107.8   Erg
  285 Holger Thorwart PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 2 202 101   Erg
  286 Bianca Kretschmar Hannover96 6 603 100.5   Erg



      RANGLISTE

Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse








Laufzeit: 0.021131992340088 Sekunden!