ERGEBNISDIENST 2022/23

  RANGLISTE NUR LIGASPIELE   Niedersachsen   »   Alle

Bereich   Typ  

Rangliste
Platz Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
  1 Kevin Ascherberg 1. BSC Hannover 6 1214 202.33   Erg
  2 Jens Schoon 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1214 202.33   Erg
  3 Thorben Anders Hannover96 12 2394 199.5   Erg
  4 Alexander Pannes Hannover96 11 2167 197   Erg
  5 Ralf Köhlitz Hannover96 7 1375 196.43   Erg
  6 Andreas Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 6 1168 194.67   Erg
  7 Yannick Schmidt-Zauke 1. BSC Hannover 6 1165 194.17   Erg
  8 Bogdan Gula Eintracht Hildesheim 6 1156 192.67   Erg
  9 Michael Meyer BC Outlaws 6 1154 192.33   Erg
  10 Benjamin Lewerenz Hannover96 6 1131 188.5   Erg
  11 Rüdiger Dzienziol Hannover96 6 1129 188.17   Erg
  12 Jan Engers 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1122 187   Erg
  13 Günther Wittke Hannover96 4 741 185.25   Erg
  14 Uwe Pierzina BC Outlaws 6 1108 184.67   Erg
  15 Christoph Fieber BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1100 183.33   Erg
  16 Jörg Theileis SG Stern LC Hannover 6 1091 181.83   Erg
  17 Carsten Bauer SG Stern LC Hannover 5 907 181.4   Erg
  18 Carsten Blaser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1088 181.33   Erg
  19 Niclas Jan Busse BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1076 179.33   Erg
  20 Birgit Helweg Eintracht Hildesheim 5 894 178.8   Erg
  21 Guido Finkenbrink BV Maschsee 98 9 1609 178.78   Erg
  22 Ralf Leonhardt 1. BSC Hannover 6 1069 178.17   Erg
  23 Thomas Kristan BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1068 178   Erg
  24 Jens Hoffrage Golden Spare Hannover 4 712 178   Erg
  25 Christian Borutta Golden Spare Hannover 6 1067 177.83   Erg
  26 Bettina Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 5 888 177.6   Erg
  27 Bernd Wingerath Hannover96 6 1055 175.83   Erg
  28 Alexander Teissier Hannover96 6 1051 175.17   Erg
  29 Dietmar Stanszus Hannover96 6 1049 174.83   Erg
  30 Irmtraud Presek BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1049 174.83   Erg
  31 Mike Deglau BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1043 173.83   Erg
  32 Frank Siekmann SG Stern LC Hannover 9 1552 172.44   Erg
  33 Rainer Sachse Coli Cole 6 1033 172.17   Erg
  34 Wolfgang Gennburg BC Holzfäller 6 1028 171.33   Erg
  35 Andreas Lange BC Holzfäller 6 1028 171.33   Erg
  36 Tatjana Schaper 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 1023 170.5   Erg
  37 Volker Sprick BC Schaumburg 12 2040 170   Erg
  38 Dirk Warwel Coli Cole 12 2033 169.42   Erg
  39 Sascha Senne Hannover96 5 847 169.4   Erg
  40 Nick Lohmann Golden Spare Hannover 6 1013 168.83   Erg
  41 Markus Schulz BATC Lauenau 2002 6 1012 168.67   Erg
  42 Günther Zeidler BATC Lauenau 2002 3 506 168.67   Erg
  43 Swen Wiemers 1. BSC Hannover 6 1011 168.5   Erg
  44 Jens Walkenhorst Hannover96 6 1011 168.5   Erg
  45 Bernd Thiel Hannover96 6 1007 167.83   Erg
  46 Detlev Klinkmann BC Outlaws 6 1003 167.17   Erg
  47 Sebastian Mester Golden Spare Hannover 6 1002 167   Erg
  48 Franziska Fiedler 1. BSC Hannover 6 999 166.5   Erg
  49 Jannik Bieniok SG Stern LC Hannover 3 499 166.33   Erg
  50 Sascha Husnik Hannover96 6 997 166.17   Erg
  51 Marcel Wichmann Hannover96 6 996 166   Erg
  52 Steven Fee Hannover96 5 829 165.8   Erg
  53 Marcus Wietzke Eintracht Hildesheim 6 992 165.33   Erg
  54 Sören Beck Golden Spare Hannover 6 980 163.33   Erg
  55 Ron Appleby 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 979 163.17   Erg
  56 Oliver Dralle Hannover96 9 1467 163   Erg
  57 Hans-Joachim Hagelstein BC Outlaws 3 488 162.67   Erg
  58 Konrad Koch BC Outlaws 3 485 161.67   Erg
  59 Harald Schütt Golden Spare Hannover 6 969 161.5   Erg
  60 Frank Schelper Hannover96 6 963 160.5   Erg
  61 Gerd Ahrens SG Stern LC Hannover 11 1765 160.45   Erg
  62 Andreas Fischer SG Stern LC Hannover 11 1765 160.45   Erg
  63 Heiko Buhrmester BC Schaumburg 6 960 160   Erg
  64 Uwe Gresel Hannover96 4 640 160   Erg
  65 Olaf Struck Hannover96 3 480 160   Erg
  66 Joachim Dankwart 1. BV Hameln Meteor 10 1599 159.9   Erg
  67 Chris Kogeler 1. BSC Hannover 6 957 159.5   Erg
  68 Achim Budweg BATC Lauenau 2002 4 638 159.5   Erg
  69 Ingo Ehrchen Hannover96 9 1434 159.33   Erg
  70 Jens Wittke Hannover96 6 953 158.83   Erg
  71 Frank Gembus SG Stern LC Hannover 11 1743 158.45   Erg
  72 Sebastian Moch Golden Spare Hannover 6 950 158.33   Erg
  73 Angelika Heinemann Golden Spare Hannover 6 947 157.83   Erg
  74 Sven Reger 1. BSC Hannover 6 946 157.67   Erg
  75 Andreas Thiemann 1. BV Hameln Meteor 12 1891 157.58   Erg
  76 Michael Hülsing 1. BSC Hannover 6 943 157.17   Erg
  77 Thomas Hauschild SG Stern LC Hannover 11 1723 156.64   Erg
  78 Marcel Manthey Hannover96 6 939 156.5   Erg
  79 Karl-Heinz Rosenbaum 1. BSC Hannover 6 934 155.67   Erg
  80 Pasquale Mamone BC Outlaws 12 1867 155.58   Erg
  81 Uwe Schmidt Coli Cole 8 1239 154.88   Erg
  82 Hartmut Abel BV Maschsee 98 10 1533 153.3   Erg
  83 Klaus Müller BATC Lauenau 2002 5 766 153.2   Erg
  84 Klaus-Dieter Becker BC Holzfäller 6 919 153.17   Erg
  85 Igor Boss Hannover96 5 764 152.8   Erg
  86 Melvin Katz 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 916 152.67   Erg
  87 Carsten Schulte Hannover96 6 914 152.33   Erg
  88 Thomas Barniske 1. BSC Hannover 6 913 152.17   Erg
  89 Markus Redeker BC Schaumburg 12 1824 152   Erg
  90 Christoph Pusch 1. BSC Hannover 6 910 151.67   Erg
  91 Peter Männich 1. BV Hameln Meteor 7 1058 151.14   Erg
  92 Patrick Nothscheidt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 5 754 150.8   Erg
  93 Olaf Köritz BC Schaumburg 12 1809 150.75   Erg
  94 Hartmut Wiesselmann BC Outlaws 9 1352 150.22   Erg
  95 Christopher Jannik Tamm BC Schaumburg 6 895 149.17   Erg
  96 Sascha Nothvogel 1. BSC Hannover 6 895 149.17   Erg
  97 Andre Oldenburg BC Outlaws 12 1787 148.92   Erg
  98 Gudrun Sander BV Maschsee 98 5 740 148   Erg
  99 Niklas Michler 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 886 147.67   Erg
  100 Burkhard May 1. BV Hameln Meteor 5 738 147.6   Erg
  101 Matthias Wothly Hannover96 6 866 144.33   Erg
  102 Michaela Knecht Hannover96 3 433 144.33   Erg
  103 Michelle Krelle Hannover96 4 577 144.25   Erg
  104 Jürgen Hellwig BV Maschsee 98 10 1438 143.8   Erg
  105 Daniel Meuris 1. BSC Hannover 6 857 142.83   Erg
  106 Nicole Grove 1. BSC Hannover 6 842 140.33   Erg
  107 Olaf Manser 1. BV Hameln Meteor 8 1118 139.75   Erg
  108 Klaus-Dieter Köhne Hannover96 6 836 139.33   Erg
  109 Henry Stegemann BC Outlaws 3 417 139   Erg
  110 Sandra Finger 1. BSC Hannover 6 827 137.83   Erg
  111 Albert Diekmann 1. BSC Hannover 6 827 137.83   Erg
  112 Siegfried Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 6 826 137.67   Erg
  113 Frauke Tamm BC Schaumburg 6 816 136   Erg
  114 Johanna Renner BC Schaumburg 6 810 135   Erg
  115 Detlef Haubenreisser Coli Cole 12 1615 134.58   Erg
  116 Norbert Scheunpflug BC Holzfäller 6 802 133.67   Erg
  117 Siegfried Hanenberg Coli Cole 6 793 132.17   Erg
  118 Dirk Krebs Hannover96 4 526 131.5   Erg
  119 Peter Schulte Hannover96 6 783 130.5   Erg
  120 Erich Peter BV Maschsee 98 7 899 128.43   Erg
  121 Alexander Böhnke Hannover96 6 763 127.17   Erg
  122 Frank Vogelpohl BV Maschsee 98 7 885 126.43   Erg
  123 Jörg Son 1. BV Hameln Meteor 6 757 126.17   Erg
  124 Joachim Struckmeier BC Schaumburg 12 1511 125.92   Erg
  125 Lara Christine Ranke Golden Spare Hannover 2 248 124   Erg
  126 Eric Felgemacher 1. BSC Hannover 6 742 123.67   Erg
  127 Saskia Kentsch 1. BSC Hannover 6 723 120.5   Erg
  128 Gabriele Tomaschewski BC Outlaws 12 1431 119.25   Erg
  129 Bianca Kretschmar Hannover96 6 693 115.5   Erg



      RANGLISTE

      JUGENDLIGA
Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1A
Runde1B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse








Laufzeit: 0.011971950531006 Sekunden!