ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  Bezirk Hannover
  TOPSPIELE Bezirksliga


    Topspiele gesamt

PlatzNameTeamSpieltagPins
1 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11289
2 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 13269
3 Krack, Stefan 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23267
4 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 22258
5 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 23256
6 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23251
7 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23249
8 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21248
9 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23247
10 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 13246
11 Fiedler, Franziska 1. BSC Hannover 11246
12 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21243
13 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 13240
14 Zeidler, Günther BATC Lauenau 2002 13237
15 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23236
16 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21236
17 Budweg, Achim BATC Lauenau 2002 13235
18 Zeidler, Günther BATC Lauenau 2002 12235
19 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11235
20 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21233
21 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23233
22 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21232
23 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23231
24 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11230
25 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 13229
26 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12227
27 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23227
28 Redeker, Markus BC Schaumburg 21226
29 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11226
30 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 21226
31 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 23226
32 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11225
33 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 21225
34 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 22225
35 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11225
36 Borutta, Christian Golden Spare Hannover 13224
37 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 12224
38 Wingerath, Bernd Hannover96 21224
39 Pusch, Christoph 1. BSC Hannover 11223
40 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12222
41 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11222
42 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 11222
43 Sprick, Volker BC Schaumburg 21221
44 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21220
45 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 21220
46 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21220
47 Meinhardt, Heiko 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21217
48 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11216
49 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 13216
50 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12216
51 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 22215
52 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11215
53 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 21214
54 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 12214
55 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 21214
56 Schütt, Harald Golden Spare Hannover 12213
57 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21211
58 Wittke, Günther Hannover96 22211
59 Zeidler, Günther BATC Lauenau 2002 12211
60 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 22211
61 Redeker, Markus BC Schaumburg 21211
62 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 11211
63 Reger, Sven 1. BSC Hannover 12210
64 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23210
65 Krack, Stefan 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23210
66 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 12209
67 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 22209
68 Hülsing, Michael 1. BSC Hannover 11208
69 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 21208
70 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 21208
71 Wingerath, Bernd Hannover96 23208
72 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 11206
73 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 11206
74 Wohlgemuth, Daniel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21206
75 Husnik, Sascha Hannover96 21205
76 Brinkmann, Benjamin Golden Spare Hannover 12205
77 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12205
78 Redeker, Markus BC Schaumburg 23205
79 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 12204
80 Wittke, Jens Hannover96 21204
81 Schröder, Fabian Golden Spare Hannover 12204
82 Fieber, Christoph BATC Lauenau 2002 13203
83 Redeker, Markus BC Schaumburg 21203
84 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 22203
85 Lewerenz, Benjamin Hannover96 21202
86 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 23202
87 Redeker, Markus BC Schaumburg 22202
88 Meyer, Michael BC Outlaws 23202
89 Senne, Sascha Hannover96 23202
90 Krack, Stefan 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23202
91 Klingebiel, Markus 1. BV Hameln Meteor 23202
92 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 12201
93 Stegemann, Henry BC Outlaws 23201
94 Sprick, Volker BC Schaumburg 21201
95 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 11200
96 Wingerath, Bernd Hannover96 23200
97 Klinkmann, Detlev BC Outlaws 23200
98 Heinemann, Angelika Golden Spare Hannover 13200
99 Nessau, Volker 1. BV Hameln Meteor 21200
100 Mamone, Pasquale BC Outlaws 22199



      RANGLISTE



Spieltag: 1
Auswertung
  Paarungen
  Tabelle
  Rangliste Spieltag
  Rangliste gesamt
  Einzel gesamt
  Einzel Spieltag
  Teamspiele
  Teamspiele Spieltag
  Hallenwertung



Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse








Laufzeit: 0.011996030807495 Sekunden!