ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  Bezirk Braunschweig
  RANGLISTE Kreisliga B


    Rangliste gesamt

Platz NameTeamSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Jan Wolter Wolfsburger BV 6 1130 188.33
2 Phillip Harms BC Mighty Owls Osterode 24 4516 188.17
3 Wolfgang Heise Wolfsburger BV 6 1108 184.67
4 Moritz Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 42 7666 182.52
5 Richard Kellner BC Mighty Owls Osterode 48 8384 174.67
6 Steven Lacher Wolfsburger BV 6 1026 171
7 Ronald Olear BC Mighty Owls Osterode 30 5075 169.17
8 Tim Schneider Wolfsburger BV 38 6394 168.26
9 Oliver Richert BC Mighty Owls Osterode 48 7849 163.52
10 Ursula Kwyas BBL 2000 5 816 163.2
11 Christian Wolter Wolfsburger BV 36 5858 162.72
12 Uwe Schneider Wolfsburger BV 6 968 161.33
13 Herbert Benecke Wolfsburger BV 38 6113 160.87
14 Wolfgang Kugel SV Stöckheim 40 6417 160.43
15 Maximilian Bode BBL 2000 4 637 159.25
16 Carsten Nebert SV Stöckheim 1 159 159
17 Michael Schwarzenberg BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 35 5565 159
18 Michael Denecke BBL 2000 47 7296 155.23
19 Dagmar Eschment Wolfsburger BV 27 4170 154.44
20 Christoph Sobiech Wolfsburger BV 29 4450 153.45
21 Nele Müller BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 48 7226 150.54
22 Thomas Holzmann BBL 2000 46 6909 150.2
23 Karl-Heinz Nebert SV Stöckheim 46 6907 150.15
24 Iris Morawetz SV Stöckheim 24 3570 148.75
25 Alessandro Carlino BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 45 6629 147.31
26 Elke Josephowitz SV Stöckheim 38 5510 145
27 Günter Weiser BBL 2000 47 6766 143.96
28 Noel Peters-Ivanov BBL 2000 31 4394 141.74
29 Sabine Wilkerling SV Stöckheim 8 1041 130.13
30 Petra Emmrich BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 28 3629 129.61
31 Alexander Gujvan BC Hot Pins Braunschweig 36 4603 127.86
32 Kerstin Pirrß SV Stöckheim 36 4509 125.25



      RANGLISTE

      JUGENDLIGA


Spieltag: 1
Auswertung
  Paarungen
  Tabelle
  Rangliste Spieltag
  Rangliste gesamt
  Einzel gesamt
  Einzel Spieltag
  Teamspiele
  Teamspiele Spieltag
  Hallenwertung



Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B
Runde3A
Runde3B
Runde4A
Runde4B
FINALE

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse

Meisterschaft Doppel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finale

Meisterschaft Einzel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finalrunde 4
Finale








Laufzeit: 0.0069859027862549 Sekunden!