ERGEBNISDIENST 2021/22

  Bezirk Hannover
  RANGLISTE Bezirksliga


    Rangliste gesamt

Platz NameTeamSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Tatjana Schaper 1. BV Hameln Meteor 7 1434 204.86
2 Christoph Fieber BATC Lauenau 2002 33 6634 201.03
3 Jens Wittke Hannover96 23 4611 200.48
4 Christian Borutta Golden Spare Hannover 24 4728 197
5 Fabian Schröder Golden Spare Hannover 21 4073 193.95
6 Michael Meyer BC Outlaws 12 2304 192
7 Andreas Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 35 6638 189.66
8 Benjamin Brinkmann Golden Spare Hannover 31 5866 189.23
9 Daniel Wohlgemuth 1. BV Hameln Meteor 33 6233 188.88
10 Achim Budweg BATC Lauenau 2002 32 6019 188.09
11 Sascha Senne Hannover96 36 6758 187.72
12 Sascha Husnik Hannover96 18 3348 186
13 Harald Schütt Golden Spare Hannover 27 5002 185.26
14 Stefan Krack 1. BV Hameln Meteor 30 5552 185.07
15 Christoph Pusch 1. BSC Hannover 17 3141 184.76
16 Markus Klingebiel 1. BV Hameln Meteor 36 6631 184.19
17 Sven Reger 1. BSC Hannover 6 1100 183.33
18 Markus Redeker BC Schaumburg 14 2552 182.29
19 Guido Pietsch BATC Lauenau 2002 23 4188 182.09
20 Günther Zeidler BATC Lauenau 2002 21 3817 181.76
21 Bernd Wingerath Hannover96 17 3054 179.65
22 Heiko Meinhardt 1. BV Hameln Meteor 29 5203 179.41
23 Benjamin Lewerenz Hannover96 22 3944 179.27
24 Volker Nessau 1. BV Hameln Meteor 9 1597 177.44
25 Michael Hülsing 1. BSC Hannover 35 6171 176.31
26 Markus Schulz BATC Lauenau 2002 16 2817 176.06
27 Henry Stegemann BC Outlaws 36 6322 175.61
28 Detlev Klinkmann BC Outlaws 36 6276 174.33
29 Michael Fischer 1. BSC Hannover 4 696 174
30 Günther Wittke Hannover96 28 4871 173.96
31 Klaus Müller BATC Lauenau 2002 18 3109 172.72
32 Dirk Sundermeier Golden Spare Hannover 6 1034 172.33
33 Franziska Fiedler 1. BSC Hannover 35 5995 171.29
34 Volker Sprick BC Schaumburg 18 3081 171.17
35 Pasquale Mamone BC Outlaws 33 5579 169.06
36 Angelika Heinemann Golden Spare Hannover 35 5883 168.09
37 Konrad Koch BC Outlaws 27 4406 163.19
38 Jason Denecke 1. BSC Hannover 6 972 162
39 Olaf Köritz BC Schaumburg 18 2877 159.83
40 Carmelo Trujillo Mosegue BC Schaumburg 12 1910 159.17
41 Swen Wiemers 1. BSC Hannover 6 943 157.17
42 Joachim Struckmeier BC Schaumburg 3 420 140
43 Johanna Renner BC Schaumburg 7 931 133
44 Wolfgang Deist BATC Lauenau 2002 1 117 117



      RANGLISTE



Spieltag: 1
Auswertung
  Paarungen
  Tabelle
  Rangliste Spieltag
  Rangliste gesamt
  Einzel gesamt
  Einzel Spieltag
  Teamspiele
  Teamspiele Spieltag
  Hallenwertung



Wettbewerbe

VEREINSPOKAL
Runde1
Runde2A
Runde2B
Runde3A
Runde3B
Runde4A
Runde4B
FINALE

Ligen Braunschweig
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B

Ligen Hannover
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse

Meisterschaft Doppel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finale

Meisterschaft Einzel
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde 1
Finalrunde 2
Finalrunde 3
Finalrunde 4
Finale








Laufzeit: 0.0065178871154785 Sekunden!